Calorie CountersNavel-Rings.net
 Home : Breakfast SandwichesTotal
Calories
Fat
Calories
Total
Fat (g)
Saturated
Fat (g)
Cholest
(mg)
Sodium
(mg)
Carbs
(g)
Protein
(g)
Arby's Biscuit w/ Butter2801511740780275
Arby's Biscuit w/ Ham330182205308302812
Arby's Biscuit w/ Sausage460299339253002812
Arby's Biscuit w/ Bacon36022024710220279
Arby's Croissant w/ Ham31017119115011302913
Arby's Croissant w/ Sausage4402903215456002913
Arby's Croissant w/ Bacon3402112313305202810
Arby's Sourdough w/ Ham39047613015706719
Arby's Sourdough w/ Sausage5201721952510406719
Arby's Sourdough w/ Bacon42088102.5109606616
Burger King Croissan'wich w/ Sausage, Egg & Cheese500320361319010202619
Burger King Croissan'wich w/ Sausage & Cheese4102602911408302414
Burger King Biscuit w/ Egg39020022515010203711
Burger King Biscuit w/ Sausage51032035103011903513
Burger King Biscuit w/ Sausage, Egg & Cheese650410461419016003820
Dunkin' Donuts Bagel Bacon Cheddar Omwich60019021829516307926
Dunkin' Donuts Bagel Pizza Omwich56016519625513057425
Dunkin' Donuts Bagel Spanish Omwich57016018628013707924
Dunkin' Donuts Biscuit Bacon Cheddar Omwich500290321130016603321
Dunkin' Donuts Biscuit Egg & Cheese Sandwich38020022818012503017
Dunkin' Donuts Biscuit Pizza Omwich50027030925514753919
Dunkin' Donuts Biscuit Sausage, Egg & Cheese Sandwich590370421522016203125
Dunkin' Donuts Biscuit Spanish Omwich47026029928514003419
Dunkin' Donuts Croissant Bacon Cheddar Omwich560350381329511903321
Dunkin' Donuts Croissant Pizza Omwich51030034112608953318
Dunkin' Donuts Croissant Spanish Cheese Omwich53032036112859303319
Dunkin' Donuts English Muffin Bacon Cheddar Omwich40019021829514403321
Dunkin' Donuts English Muffin Ham, Egg & Cheese32011012619513403122
Dunkin' Donuts English Muffin Pizza Omwich35015017625511453317
Dunkin' Donuts English Muffin Spanish Omwich37016018628011803418
McDonald's Egg McMuffin290110124.52357902717
McDonald's Sausage McMuffin360210238457402613
McDonald's Sausage McMuffin w/ Egg44025028102558902719
McDonald's Sausage Biscuit410250288359303010
McDonald's Sausage Biscuit w/ Egg490300331024510103116
McDonald's Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit480280311025014103120
McDonald's Ham & Egg Cheese Bagel55021023825514905826
McDonald's Spanish Omelet Bagel690350381427515706027
McDonald's Steak & Egg Cheese Bagel700320351329012905738
Subway Bacon & Egg3051371541845002913
Subway Cheese & Egg302133154.51875202913
Subway Ham & Egg2911111231897003015
Subway Western Egg285108122.51825103113
Whataburger Taquito, Bacon & Egg377203488812820
Whataburger Taquito, Potato & Egg372193407913514
Whataburger Taquito, Sausage & Egg382223557272817
Whataburger Taquito, Chorizo & Egg344192737842715
Whataburger Egg Omelet Sandwich292152257242815
Whataburger Breakfast-On-A-Bun w/ Sausage460302548382923
Whataburger Breakfast-On-A-Bun w/ Bacon322162238142918
Whataburger Biscuit w/ Bacon36520810303411
Whataburger Biscuit w/ Sausage503343910543416
Whataburger Biscuit w/ Sausage Gravy47932161567488
Whataburger Biscuit w/ Egg & Cheese4162423710603414
Whataburger Biscuit w/ Bacon, Egg, & Cheese4912924413703521
Whataburger Biscuit w/ Sausage, Egg, & Cheese6294327513943425
White Castle Breakfast Sandwich34022025101309001714
Wienerschnitzel Breakfast Sandwich44625027102851040

Bookmark Us   -   Dieting Links   -   Restaurant Links   -   Frequent Questions   -   Home
 
 
Copyright © 2000 Calorie-Counters.net, All Rights Reserved.
Hosted by Digital Traffic Net      
Webmasters Wanted
.