Calorie CountersNavel-Rings.net
 Home : Condiments & SaucesTotal
Calories
Fat
Calories
Total
Fat (g)
Saturated
Fat (g)
Cholest
(mg)
Sodium
(mg)
Carbs
(g)
Protein
(g)
Arby's Arby's Sauce Packet15000018040
Arby's BBQ Dipping Sauce400000350100
Arby's Au Jus Sauce50.05.020386.89.30
Arby's German Mustard Packet500006000
Arby's Honey Mustard Sauce130111121.51016050
Arby's Horsey Sauce Packet604550.5515030
Arby's Ketchup Packet10000010020
Arby's Mayonnaise Packet9090101.5106500
Arby's Mayonnaise Packet Light, Cholesterol-Free20151.50011010
Arby's Marinara Sauce351210026041
Arby's Tangy Southwest Sauce250240264.53029030
Blimpie Guacamole (1 ounce)194157.517.52.71468.17.41.8
Blimpie Mayonnaise (1 tbsp)10010011.01.510.0601.00
Jack In The Box Tartar Sauce2102002233034021
Jack In The Box Soy Sauce5000048011
Jack In The Box Ketchup10000010520
Jack In The Box Sour Cream605064203011
Jack In The Box Barbeque Dipping Sauce450000310111
Jack In The Box Red Hot Buffalo Sauce10000084020
Jack In The Box Buttermilk Dipping Sauce1301201351024031
Jack In The Box Sweet & Sour Sauce450000160111
Jack In The Box Salsa10000020020
Long John Silver's Tartar Sauce40303.50.5510520
Long John Silver's Shrimp Sauce Sauce15000018030
Long John Silver's Ketchup10000011020
Long John Silver's Honey Mustard Sauce2000006050
Long John Silver's Sweet n Sour Sauce2000004550
Long John Silver's Malt Vinegar000001500
McDonald's Hot Mustard Sauce60303.50524071
McDonald's Barbeque Sauce450000250100
McDonald's Sweet 'N Sour Sauce500000140110
McDonald's Honey4500000120
McDonald's Honey Mustard Sauce50404.50.5108530
McDonald's Light Mayonnaise45404.50.51010010
Taco Time Enchilada Sauce12200013330
Taco Time Hot Sauce10000012020
Taco Time Guacamole29222009420
Taco Time Sour Cream554953191111
Taco Time Ranchero Salsa21810019231
Wendy's Barbecue Sauce450000160101
Wendy's Honey Mustard Sauce1301001221022060
Wendy's Sweet and Sour Sauce500000120120
Wendy's Whipped Margarine706071.5011500
Wendy's Shredded Cheddar Cheese705063.51511014
Wendy's Saltine Crackers2550.5008041

Bookmark Us   -   Dieting Links   -   Restaurant Links   -   Frequent Questions   -   Home
 
 
Copyright © 2000 Calorie-Counters.net, All Rights Reserved.
Hosted by Digital Traffic Net      
Webmasters Wanted
.