Calorie CountersNavel-Rings.net
 Home : MuffinsTotal
Calories
Fat
Calories
Total
Fat (g)
Saturated
Fat (g)
Cholest
(mg)
Sodium
(mg)
Carbs
(g)
Protein
(g)
Blimpie Banana Nut Muffin4722355442558
Blimpie Blueberry Muffin4121855452557
Blimpie Bran & Raisin Muffin4421820502647
Dunkin' Donuts Apple Cinnamon Pecan Muffin51019021670590748
Dunkin' Donuts Banana Nut Muffin530200236755407210
Dunkin' Donuts Blueberry Muffin49016017675610768
Dunkin' Donuts Chocolate Chip Muffin590210241075560889
Dunkin' Donuts Corn Muffin500150164.5809207810
Dunkin' Donuts Cranberry Orange Muffin47014015575600768
Dunkin' Donuts Honey Bran Raisin Muffin490140163.530880847
Dunkin' Donuts Lemon Poppyseed Muffin580170196856209410
Dunkin' Donuts Reduced Fat Blueberry Muffin45011012965590778
McDonald's Lowfat Apple Bran Muffin3003030.50380616

 

Advertisement
https://nutresinherbapureear.com/it/
Nutresin
Click here <<
https://www.vicodur.com/nutresin-herbapure-ear-escuchar-con-claridad/

 


Bookmark Us   -   Dieting Links   -   Restaurant Links   -   Frequent Questions   -   Home
 
 
Copyright © 2000 Calorie-Counters.net, All Rights Reserved.
Hosted by Digital Traffic Net      
Webmasters Wanted

.