Calorie CountersNavel-Rings.net
 Home : Breakfast DanishesTotal
Calories
Fat
Calories
Total
Fat (g)
Saturated
Fat (g)
Cholest
(mg)
Sodium
(mg)
Carbs
(g)
Protein
(g)
Arby's Iced Apple Turnover420139164.50230654
Arby's Iced Cherry Turnover410139164.50250634
Blimpie Cinnamon Roll631250692909
Burger King Cini-minis (4)44021023625710516
Burger King Cini-minis w/ Vanilla Icing (4)550235266.525750716
Dunkin' Donuts Apple Fritter3001301430360414
Dunkin' Donuts Cinnamon Bun51014015410420858
Dunkin' Donuts Glazed Fritter2601301430330314
Dunkin' Donuts Plain Croissant2901601865270265
McDonald's Apple Danish34013015320340475
McDonald's Cheese Danish40019021540400457
McDonald's Cinnamon Roll39016018565310506
Whataburger Cinnamon Roll (4.6-oz.)4306160631725

Bookmark Us   -   Dieting Links   -   Restaurant Links   -   Frequent Questions   -   Home
 
 
Copyright © 2000 Calorie-Counters.net, All Rights Reserved.
Hosted by Digital Traffic Net      
Webmasters Wanted
.